RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Greenleaf Friends Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenleaf, Idaho
you RUN the place
Po Box 368, Greenleaf, Idaho, 83626, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Josh Kelly
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
2011 Bob Firman DII Varsity Boys (Enhanced Version)
Published by
KCHS Broadcasting Capital High School
Oct 5th 2011, 5:19pm
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 24, 2011
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
Mens 5k D2 Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Jaszkowiak, Tyler
12
Challis
16:40.35
1
2
Unknown Athlete
11
Baker
16:56.53
2
3
Moosman, Caleb
11
Teton
16:58.71
3
4
Maag, Ryan
12
Nyssa
17:02.53
4
5
Jensen, Quentin
10
Nyssa
17:04.77
5
6
Olsen, Tyler
12
West Side
17:06.53
6
7
Kelly, Wesley
12
Kimberly
17:10.79
7
8
Godfrey, Billy
9
Salmon
17:22.56
8
9
Kennard, Luke
Timpview
17:26.11
9
10
Wilcox, Nathaniel
11
Timpview
17:27.41
10
11
Garner, Brandon
12
Sugar-Salem
17:27.79
11
12
Crane, Nathnan
11
Bear Lake
17:28.64
12
13
Lind, Cody
11
Challis
17:33.41
13
14
Bischoff, Cameron
12
Teton
17:34.02
14
15
Kunz, Colt
12
Teton
17:34.48
15
16
Bagley, Brian
10
Teton
17:36.24
16
17
Gilbert, Andy
12
Rowland Hall-St.
17:36.60
17
18
Jackson, Andrew
11
Salmon
17:41.95
18
19
Feldhausen, Andrew
10
Salmon
17:42.32
19
20
Sipp, Kenneth
10
Union
17:42.47
20
21
Moore, Cody
12
Soda Springs
17:43.07
21
22
Richardson, Ryan
10
Timberlake
17:43.23
22
23
Green, Dustin
10
Challis
17:46.64
23
24
Young, Coby
12
Soda Springs
17:47.11
24
25
Brazil, Micah
12
Union
17:47.90
25
26
Gilbert, Johnny
12
Rowland Hall-St.
17:55.08
26
27
O'Reilly, Michael
12
Union
17:56.32
27
28
Garcia, Eliseo
9
Gooding
17:58.89
28
29
Ripplinger, Derek
12
Teton
17:59.97
29
30
Stevens, Bryson
12
Grantsville
18:03.21
30
31
Cook, Parker
11
Timpview
18:06.70
31
32
Leavitt, Taylor
12
Melba
18:07.35
32
33
Vanhoozer, Caleb
12
Buhl
18:09.36
33
34
Black, Ethan
9
Union
18:12.58
34
35
Galbraith, Taylor
11
Sugar-Salem
18:13.43
35
36
Moore, Cameron
12
Teton
18:15.67
36
37
St.Mars, Sam
10
Timberlake
18:18.49
37
38
Morgan, Elias
10
Timpview
18:19.26
38
39
Medrano, Jared
9
Payette
18:21.34
39
40
Housh, Gabe
10
Liberty Charter
18:21.44
40
41
Dalton, Jacob
10
Dietrich
18:22.72
42
Wiggins, Nathan
11
Weiser
18:24.11
41
43
Hungate, Drake
11
Greenleaf Friend
18:24.20
42
44
Bermudez-Koch, JB
11
Greenleaf Friend
18:25.21
43
45
Schmitzer, Austin
12
Soda Springs
18:25.38
44
46
Taylor, Keegan
11
Sugar-Salem
18:30.22
45
47
Leon, Bryan
12
Melba
18:34.03
46
48
Thompson, Derek
9
Kimberly
18:36.16
47
49
Fisher, Gabe
10
Victory Charter
18:37.66
50
Loveless, Sam
12
Buhl
18:39.72
48
51
Beesley, Beau
11
Nampa Christian
18:41.06
49
52
Wells, Nick
12
Teton
18:43.24
50
53
Sheen, Preston
11
West Jefferson
18:44.05
54
Sheehy, Riley
10
Union
18:45.72
51
55
Loomis, Logan
12
Weiser
18:48.81
52
56
Brogan, Luke
10
Bear Lake
18:49.55
53
57
Moore, Grant
12
Nampa Christian
18:49.81
54
58
Larson, Aaron
10
Timpview
18:50.61
55
59
Russell, Nick
12
Nampa Christian
18:52.74
56
60
Westermann, Ryan
10
Rowland Hall-St.
18:55.33
57
61
Barlow, Greg
11
Nyssa
18:57.52
58
62
Hutchison, Logan
12
Buhl
18:57.67
59
63
Bailey, J.D.
12
Soda Springs
19:02.44
60
64
Kelly, Landen
12
Greenleaf Friend
19:03.96
61
65
Hungate, Cole
9
Greenleaf Friend
19:04.05
62
66
Goodenough, Hunter
10
Soda Springs
19:04.43
63
67
Jacobsen, Kagen
12
Buhl
19:05.42
64
68
Arnzen, Cameron
11
New Plymouth
19:06.02
65
69
Antosh, sam
11
Nampa Christian
19:07.54
66
70
McKinnon, McKay
10
Firth
19:11.26
67
71
Esplin, Spencer
11
Firth
19:11.51
68
72
Brewer, Dylan
9
Salmon
19:12.48
69
73
Pool, Nate
12
Greenleaf Friend
19:12.93
70
74
Cline, Garth
12
New Plymouth
19:13.09
71
75
Kelly, Josh
12
Greenleaf Friend
19:13.97
72
76
Bottles, Jacob
12
Cole Valley Chri
19:14.59
73
77
Tripp, Ephraim
10
Grantsville
19:15.63
74
78
Thomas, Clint
12
McCall-Donnelly
19:16.71
75
79
Knowlton, Davey
11
Camas County
19:17.65
80
Laub, Jace
12
Parma
19:18.21
76
81
Woodfield, Travis
10
Timpview
19:20.64
77
82
Palmer, Jonathan
11
Weiser
19:21.08
78
83
Bolinder, Chase
11
Firth
19:21.98
79
84
Baird, Carlton
9
West Side
19:22.59
80
85
Schroeter, Jeff
11
Gooding
19:24.02
81
86
Rotell, Sawyer
12
Payette
19:24.34
82
87
Lane, Cody
12
Camas County
19:26.81
88
Hammond, Tyler
12
Bear Lake
19:27.92
83
89
Anderson, Austin
10
Timberlake
19:28.29
84
90
Whittier, Aaron
12
Salmon
19:29.24
85
91
Arana, Ubaldo
10
Weiser
19:30.11
86
92
Waldram, Josh
10
Timberlake
19:30.46
87
93
Harden, Brenden
12
Gooding
19:31.95
88
94
Linford, Ryan
10
Liberty Charter
19:32.83
89
95
Camptell, Domini
12
Soda Springs
19:33.68
90
96
Unknown Athlete
12
Baker
19:34.73
91
97
Cress, Jordan
10
Kimberly
19:34.89
92
98
St.Mars, Spencer
11
Timberlake
19:37.86
93
99
Bowman, Josh
9
Soda Springs
19:38.52
94
100
Bolin, Joseph
12
Payette
19:39.61
95
101
Hartley, Chaz
11
Weiser
19:40.93
96
102
Colton, Daniel
10
Union
19:41.22
97
103
Hatch, Zach
9
West Side
19:41.65
98
104
Smith, Christian
10
Timpview
19:41.71
99
105
Haynie, Danny
11
Grantsville
19:42.12
100
106
Miller, Devin
12
Sugar-Salem
19:42.64
101
107
Larson, Weston
10
Wasatch Academy
19:43.99
108
Howard, Collin
10
Wasatch Academy
19:46.74
109
Murphy, Lachlan
10
Rowland Hall-St.
19:47.14
102
110
Oftedal, Eli
9
Rowland Hall-St.
19:47.90
103
111
Baird, Ammon
12
West Side
19:49.08
104
112
Arave, Colin
10
Grantsville
19:49.83
105
113
Hayes, Andrew
10
Parma
19:49.91
106
114
Alseth, Ben
12
Idaho City
19:52.83
115
Borner, Jeff
10
McCall-Donnelly
19:53.30
107
116
Unknown Athlete
11
Baker
19:53.32
108
117
James, Connor
11
Cole Valley Chri
19:54.06
109
118
Terry, Preston
12
Kimberly
19:54.34
110
119
Flora, Carter
11
Gooding
19:54.52
111
120
Martin, Kade
10
Kimberly
19:54.68
112
121
Beck, Kyler
11
Parma
19:56.52
113
122
Pascacio, Angel
12
Nyssa
19:56.55
114
123
Lawler, Keegan
10
Timberlake
19:57.33
115
124
Dransfield, Jakob
12
Bear Lake
20:00.53
116
125
Redick, Tanner
10
Challis
20:00.77
117
126
Lowrance, Jacob
12
Umatilla
20:01.19
118
127
Porter, Logan
11
Dietrich
20:05.02
128
Loveless, Kyle
11
Buhl
20:05.18
119
129
Brogan, Bo
11
New Plymouth
20:05.46
120
130
Fontaine, Christian
12
Gooding
20:08.63
121
131
Schmitz, Philipp
12
Weiser
20:09.51
122
132
Butler, Wes
11
Firth
20:09.89
123
133
Green, Brock
12
Parma
20:10.52
124
134
Lampson, Thad
10
Rowland Hall-St.
20:10.53
125
135
Liou, Nathan
11
Rowland Hall-St.
20:11.43
126
136
Perkins, Brayden
11
Gooding
20:12.72
127
137
Jardine, Derik
12
Cole Valley Chri
20:13.20
128
138
Jardine, Josh
10
Cole Valley Chri
20:14.06
129
139
Lund, Chantz
9
Kimberly
20:15.40
130
140
Halterman, Sean
11
Parowan
20:16.82
141
Winsor, Stuart
12
Payette
20:20.35
131
142
Hernandez, Luis
9
Sugar-Salem
20:20.48
132
143
Rodriguez, Ryan
12
Umatilla
20:22.45
133
144
Keller, Jace
12
West Side
20:26.71
134
145
Rohrbacher, Kirk
12
Parma
20:26.79
135
146
Trusnovec, Cole
10
Challis
20:29.10
136
147
Jeppe, Reed
10
Nampa Christian
20:30.25
137
148
Alvarez, Joquin
11
Melba
20:30.59
138
149
Woodland, Mark
11
Gooding
20:30.70
139
150
Matheson, Jarrett
11
Firth
20:32.82
140
151
Wyllie, Zack
10
Union
20:33.77
141
152
Riches, Jonathon
10
Grantsville
20:34.27
142
153
Everton, Davis
10
Liberty Charter
20:34.28
143
154
Park, Brandon
10
Firth
20:34.99
144
155
Hunter, Kolby
11
Weiser
20:41.64
145
156
Condie, Justin
10
Parma
20:43.54
146
157
Verbance, Jack
10
New Plymouth
20:46.33
147
158
Gastelom, Israel
11
Umatilla
20:49.54
148
159
Lister, Kalin
10
Liberty Charter
20:52.48
149
160
Delgado, Oscar
9
Nyssa
20:52.53
150
161
Peterson, Talon
10
Firth
20:52.58
151
162
Greenleaf, Austin
10
Cole Valley Chri
20:58.04
152
163
Simon, Andrew
12
Camas County
21:02.86
164
Lehman, Korban
12
Grantsville
21:03.09
153
165
Stoker, Ben
10
Victory Charter
21:04.14
166
Brown, Jordan
Umatilla
21:04.67
154
167
Clawsen, Nick
9
West Side
21:05.89
155
168
McCoy, Parker
10
Cole Valley Chri
21:09.07
156
169
Hengst, Benjamin
10
Cole Valley Chri
21:09.09
157
170
Crevelt, Logan
10
McCall-Donnelly
21:12.79
158
171
Campbell, Alex
12
Victory Charter
21:14.18
172
Unknown Athlete
11
Baker
21:15.96
159
173
Holloway, Jake
12
Nampa Christian
21:17.26
160
174
Krohn, Evan
10
Baker
21:26.47
161
175
Unknown Athlete
11
Baker
21:26.95
162
176
Ashenbrenner, Jeremy
10
Timberlake
21:29.82
163
177
Brogan, Garrett
10
Bear Lake
21:31.79
164
178
Loveless, Ryan
11
Buhl
21:34.21
165
179
Martin, Dakota
12
Victory Charter
21:35.84
180
Yost, Kristopher
11
Nyssa
21:35.85
166
181
Redd, Wilson
12
Sugar-Salem
21:36.48
167
182
Hernandez, Carlos
9
Sugar-Salem
21:44.71
168
183
Jensen, Casey
10
West Side
21:46.03
169
184
Fowler, Christian
12
Liberty Charter
21:49.21
170
185
Buuck, Tanner
10
Nampa Christian
21:50.99
171
186
Fisher, Austin
12
Bear Lake
21:53.69
172
187
Wilcox, Logan
9
Nyssa
22:03.60
173
188
Tomchak, Rashaan
10
Leadore
22:08.62
189
Egnew, Gerrit
12
McCall-Donnelly
22:21.12
174
190
McFarlane, Daniel
11
Idaho City
22:24.21
191
Grammon, Micah
11
Baker
22:24.43
175
192
Gulleff, Justin
12
New Plymouth
22:26.10
176
193
Vint, Matthew
10
Salmon
22:27.78
177
194
Wilson, Will
12
McCall-Donnelly
22:31.02
178
195
Lake, Ben
12
Bear Lake
22:42.02
179
196
Nielsen, Clay
10
Parma
22:48.27
180
197
Mendoza, Christian
11
Umatilla
23:05.87
181
198
Bey, Sammy
9
Wasatch Academy
23:09.69
199
Walgren, Keenan
10
McCall-Donnelly
23:10.45
182
200
Keele, Dallas
12
Valley
23:12.06
201
Simon, Isaac
9
Camas County
23:29.45
202
Wilkinson, Blade
10
McCall-Donnelly
23:50.04
183
203
Woodruff, Luke
9
Melba
24:02.25
184
204
Henggeler, Jake
11
New Plymouth
24:02.37
185
205
Stocking, Braxton
9
Sugar-Salem
24:02.50
206
Neibaur, Bron
12
Sugar-Salem
24:02.55
207
Jenson, Benjamin
11
Leadore
24:09.11
208
Sumsion, John
12
Wasatch Academy
24:16.27
209
Stedjee, Jeff
11
Payette
24:21.33
186
210
Rameriz, Jake
9
Payette
25:02.50
187
211
Shaw, Justin
9
Challis
25:39.98
188
212
Dunn, Issac
9
Sugar-Salem
25:41.16
213
Magana, Edgar
10
Umatilla
26:15.19
189
214
Cowger, Reilly
10
Melba
26:50.62
190
215
Sipe, Caden
9
Umatilla
27:37.37
191
216
Felty, Dave
11
Payette
28:01.12
192
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2011 Bob Firman D1 Varsity Boys (Enhanced Version)
2011 Bob Firman DII Varsity Boys (Enhanced Version)
2011 Bob Firman DII Varsity Girls Race (Enhanced Version)
2011 Bob Firman Elite Girls Race (Enhanced Version)
2011 Bob Firman Elite Varsity Boys (Enhanced Version)
AJ Crooks Interview
Century High School Interview
College Mens 8000 - Bob Firman Invite 2011
College Womens 5000 - Bob Firman Invite 2011
D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
D1 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
D2 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
D2 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
Dallin Farnsworth Interview
David Steele Interview
Elite Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
Freshman Boys Race - Bob Firman Invitational 2011
Freshman Girls Race - Bob Firman Invitational 2011
Gresham High School Girls Interview
Interview with Boise High Varsity Girls
Interview with Capital High JV Girls
Interview with Capital High Varsity Girls
Interview with McKenna Cox
Interview with Ryan Yargos and Sergio Gonzalez
Interview with Skyline Girls
JV Boys Race 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2011
JV Girls Race 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2011
JV Girls Race 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2011
Katie Knight Interview
Middle School Boys 3000 - Bob Firman Invite 2011
Orem High School Interview
Taylor Graves Interview
Trent Allen Interview
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob
#firman
#dii
#varsity
#boys
#kchs
More videos
D2 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
256 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baker City, Oregon
,
Bear Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montpelier, Idaho
,
Buhl High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buhl, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Greenleaf Friends Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenleaf, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
1
2013
2
2012
2
2011
2
1
2010
2
2
2009
3
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#bob
#firman
#dii
#varsity
#boys
#kchs
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!